|
CHASE MILHAM
( Bib # 173 )
El Mirage, AZ
|
15 Mile Open Men
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
joshua utterback
( Bib # 235 )
payson, AZ
|
15 Mile Junior Men 13-18
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
SLADE CONWAY
( Bib # 122 )
Payson, AZ
|
15 Mile Junior Men 13-18
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
RAYCE NICHOLS
( Bib # 176 )
Gilbert, AZ
|
15 Mile Junior Men 13-18
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
JACK DEMMITT
( Bib # 125 )
Cave Creek, AZ
|
15 Mile Junior Men 13-18
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
WESTIN SMITH
( Bib # 192 )
Payson, AZ
|
15 Mile Junior Men 13-18
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
JULIAN DITTRICK
( Bib # 129 )
Phoenix, AZ
|
15 Mile Junior Men 13-18
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
PARKER STULTZ
( Bib # 197 )
Peoria, AZ
|
15 Mile Junior Men 13-18
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
HAYDEN ARMISTEAD
( Bib # 108 )
Phoenix, AZ
|
15 Mile Junior Men 13-18
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
GREG STULTZ
( Bib # 196 )
Peoria, AZ
|
15 Mile Masters Men 45+
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
ZANE GARRELS
( Bib # 42 )
Goodyear, AZ
|
30 Mile Junior Men 13-18
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
AMBER IRELAND
Buckeye, AZ
|
45 Mile Team Co-ed
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
jacob reese
( Bib # 224 )
el mirage, AZ
|
15 Mile Junior Men 13-18
|
15 to 19
|
|
|
KEVIN MCDONALD
( Bib # 171 )
Cave Creek, AZ
|
15 Mile Junior Men 13-18
|
15 to 19
|
|
|
MASON BURTON
( Bib # 245 )
Scottsdale, AZ
|
45 Mile Junior Men 13-18
|
15 to 19
|
|
|
DAISY WARD
( Bib # 28 )
Flagstaff, AZ
|
45 Mile Open Women
|
15 to 19
|
|
|
GEOFFREY BRACKEN
( Bib # 115 )
kingman, AZ
|
15 Mile Open Men
|
20 to 24
|
|
|
JUSTUS CUCURO
( Bib # 124 )
Phoenix, AZ
|
15 Mile Open Men
|
20 to 24
|
|
|
SOPHIA POLLACK
( Bib # 77 )
Queen Creek, AZ
|
30 Mile Open Women
|
20 to 24
|
|
|
COLLIN ANDERSON
( Bib # 240 )
Gilbert, AZ
|
15 Mile Open Men
|
20 to 24
|
|
|
CHRIS FOSTER
Mesa, AZ
|
45 Mile Team Male
|
20 to 24
|
|
|
Go Daddy
( Bib # 600 )
Mesa, AZ
|
45 Mile Team Male
|
20 to 24
|
|
|
CODY NICHOLSON
( Bib # 73 )
Chandler, AZ
|
30 Mile Open Men
|
20 to 24
|
|
|
THOMAS KAMINSKI
( Bib # 218 )
Flagstaff, AZ
|
30 Mile Open Men
|
20 to 24
|
|
|
JOEY TORRES
( Bib # 228 )
phoenix, AZ
|
30 Mile Open Men
|
20 to 24
|
|